Rock & AlternativePop & ElectroSoul & UrbanJazz & BluesMixed Up
MUSIC
MUSICLOAD CHARTS
Home MusicNew artists
New artists
Find out who's new to the BeSonic artist community and discover new music talents. Find your new favorite band.
TSUNAMI RUSH
TSUNAMI RUSH
2014-11-10
Rock'n'Roll


Artist InfoNo songsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
Kai van Bjonik
Kai van Bjonik
2014-11-09
Dance & Electronic


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
Tomas Insane
Tomas Insane
2014-11-06
South West


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
Viktor Baumgartner
Classical Music


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
chongjohn57
chongjohn57
2014-10-12
Rock


Artist InfoNo songsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
Deep SilverBlues
Blues


Artist InfoNo songsNo ReviewNo GalleryPlaylist
 
a-c-j
a-c-j
2014-08-30
Chill Out


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
baaxcay
baaxcay
2014-07-19
Alternative Rock


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
Slyus
Slyus
2014-06-28
Indie Rock
Non commercial project, formed in 2006.
Discography:
"My philosophy" (2011)
"Power on" (2014)


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
Stiller
Stiller
2014-06-28
Dance & Electronic
German producer for House, Dance and Trance.

Follow me also on

Reverbnation
http://www.reverbnation.com/st iller7

MySpace
https://myspace.com/stiller/
...


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
KESTERVEE
KESTERVEE
2014-06-23
Hip Hop


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
New Money
New Money
2014-06-17
Rap


Artist InfoNo songsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
PhcLlc Tunz
PhcLlc Tunz
2014-06-09


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
Exogenis
Exogenis
2014-05-22
Pop


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
David Steven Guy
Singer/Songwriter
Keyboard player from Sheffield, United Kingdom. I have written about 30 songs. I intend to try learning guitar too, I prefer acoustic to electric guitar but it is more difficult to record.


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
Ruf Mix
Ruf Mix
2014-05-17
Singer/Songwriter
Ruf Mix is just what is.Just a Ruf Mix of songs i wrote way back then.I thought maybe they are worth listening to today ?? Who Knows ?? Take good care, Terence.


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
MANILA MOTEL
MANILA MOTEL
2014-05-14
Rock


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
PERSONAL KILLING AGENDA
Industrial Electronic
SHANE DUNN STARTED OUT USING THE NAME OPERATION:PSYCHO IN 1998. ALL THE MUSIC FROM THIS TIME FRAME WAS LOST IN A TRAGIC COMPUTER CRASH WITH NO BACKUPS. IN 2002 HE STARTED RECORDING WHAT WOULD BE RELEASED UNDER THE...


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
IAMJAMWAL
IAMJAMWAL
2014-05-01
HipHop/Rap
I AM JAMEAL

Real Name: Jameal B. Carodine
Occupation: R&B Rap Artist/ Producer/Writer /MC
Date of Birth: July 10, 1985


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
Ant Named Sue
Ant Named Sue
2014-04-17
Alternative Rock


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist