Rock & AlternativePop & ElectroSoul & UrbanJazz & BluesMixed Up
HipHop/Rap MUSIC
MUSICLOAD CHARTS
Home Music All Artists
HipHop/Rap
All Artists


Here is a list of all BeSonic HipHop/Rap artists according to their popularity. For this purpose "popularity" is generated with indicators like streams, number of downloads, playlists etc..., this means the daily performance.


KESTERVEE
Hip Hop


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
IAMJAMWAL
HipHop/Rap
I AM JAMEAL

Real Name: Jameal B. Carodine
Occupation: R&B Rap Artist/ Producer/Writer /MC
Date of Birth: July 10, 1985


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
maggrat
Hip Hop


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
Charles Edward
Hip Hop
Born In Torrance California Raised In Long Beach California Charles Edward always had an ear for good music what started as a passionate hobby grew into a full fledged artistry that is Charles Edward today.His...


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
Statik Rebellion
HipHop/Rap


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
ericssonville
Alternative Hip Hop


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
Menve Exus
Rap


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
tavvy
Hip Hop


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
J Pressure
Hip Hop
Bronx native and son to a single mother, Jimmy “J Pressure” Bobbitt embarked on a life changing journey into the culturally influential world of Hip Hop. His entry into the rap game does not differ from most...


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
Bob-Jr
Hip Hop
California Bay area hip-hop artist Bob J.r. has released an EP titled “Real Hip-Hop,” his first officially published album. The EP primarily features Bob J.r.'s vocals, lyrics, and orchestration as a contemporary...


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
ZP-Music Entertainment
Rap


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
Chrizzow Flex
HipHop/Rap


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
J Fontaine Music
HipHop/Rap
Jersey-bred J. Fontaine is a former hip hop break-dancer whose early career provided him and his crew commercial success and appearances by his team in music videos. Fontaine experienced the opportunity to showcase...


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
Online Commercial For Your Business
HipHop/Rap
In today's online world it may be hard to find an SEO link building company that you can rely on to provide excellent service at a cost effective rate. Almost every business can benefit from effective SEO and link...


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
Money Staxxx
HipHop/Rap
Solo rap artist and member of Bankstop Entertainment, Money Staxxx is a musical innovator with a talent for meaningful lyrics and a voice for the people. As the son of pioneering Beastie Boys’ DJ Hurricane, the...


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
a