Rock & AlternativePop & ElectroSoul & UrbanJazz & BluesMixed Up
West Coast MUSIC
MUSICLOAD CHARTS
HipHop/Rap CHARTS
1 the lill capo
let the music take...
2 the lill capo
Ou'r StUff
3 the lill capo
wh€ alL liVe JusT...
4 the lill capo
i give a shot
5 the lill capo
remembah me
6 Dj Rio - K
GESCHAFFT RMX-...
7 Tanzmob2000
Stress
8 Statik Rebellion
F.A.M.E
9 Bob-Jr
Truthfully
10 MOODSTARRR PRODUCTIONS
Moodstarrr - In...
more...
Home Music All Artists
West Coast
All Artists


Here is a list of all BeSonic West Coast artists according to their popularity. For this purpose "popularity" is generated with indicators like streams, number of downloads, playlists etc..., this means the daily performance.


1
IAMJAMWAL
HipHop/Rap
I AM JAMEAL

Real Name: Jameal B. Carodine
Occupation: R&B Rap Artist/ Producer/Writer /MC
Date of Birth: July 10, 1985


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
4Trees
HipHop/Rap
The 4Trees is an influential Hip-Hop family from the Pacific Northwest whose core members consists of The Nomadic Storyteller, N-Dever, AJD, and Infinity. They are frequently joined by honorary members Wynn-a-fresh,...


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
-SYA-
HipHop/Rap


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryPlaylist
 
Phaydid
West Coast


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
BIG SHYS
West Coast
SHYS-T embodies what every great lyricist should consist of: intricate rhyme style, life experience, and a hunger to be heard. SHYS-T works overtime as an MC, producer, and engineer Constructing seriously funky tracks...


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
DeVoe The Producer
West Coast
DeRe widely known as DeVoe', a native of Carson, CA., the most versatile producer in the City of Del Amo - Carson, California. Being able to bring the streets to the clubs fusing underground Hip-Hop Compilations with...


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewNo GalleryNo Playlist
 
NOAH REEN
Soul/Urban/R&B


Artist InfoSongsNo ReviewGalleryNo Playlist
 
a
1